« Svibanj 2024 » | ||||||
Po | Ut | Sr | Če | Pe | Su | Ne |
29 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
Raspored vaganja za GLOBE grupu
NADNEVAK |
SAT |
UČENICI |
---|---|---|
27.siječnja |
12.35-13.10 |
Kovač,Marić,Mihaljenović |
31.siječnja |
16.45-17.15 |
Čizmarević,Štefanov,Cabunac |
2.veljače |
16.25-17.15 |
Filjak,Iharoš,Prekpalaj |
7.veljače |
11.50-12.30 |
Tkalec, Pernar, Puh |
9.veljače |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug, Pokupić, Grgurec |
14.veljače |
16.25-17.15 |
Pokupić,Cabunac,Tkalec |
17.velajče |
16.25-17.15 |
Sajfer,Benjamin,Šimičić |
23.veljače |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug,Štefanov ,Gregurec |
24.veljače |
12.35-13.10 |
Sajfer,Volenik,Kovač |
28.veljače |
16.25-17.15 |
Tkalec,Pokupić,Čizmarević |
2.ožujka |
16.25-17.15 |
Mihaljenović,Kožar,Marić |
6.ožujka |
11.50-12.30 |
Filjak,Tkalec ,Pernar |
9.ožujka |
12.35-13.10
|
Šimičić, Sajfer,Marić |
13.ožujka |
16.25-17.15 |
Pokupić,Čizmatrević,Cabunac |
15.ožujka |
16.25-17.15 |
Prekpalaj ,Gregurec,Iharoš
|
20.ožujka |
11.50-12.30 |
Puha ,Filjak,Ttkalec |
22.ožujka |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug,Pokupić,Štefanov |
27.ožujka |
16.25-17.15 |
Cabunac,Pokupić,Čizmarević |
30.ožujka |
16.25-17.15 |
Kožar,Mihaljenović ,Marić |
10.travnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Iharoš ,Filjak,Tkalec |
12.travnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug, Filip,Pokupić |
17.travnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Čizmarević,Cabunac,Pokupić |
20.travnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Šimičić,Sajfer,Kovač |
26.travnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug ,Štefanov ,Gregurec |
27.travnja |
12.35-13.00 |
Marić ,Mihaljenović ,Volenik
|
3.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Iharoš,Filjak,Prekpalaj |
4.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Kožar,Kovač,Pernar |
8.svibnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Tkalec,Prekpalaj,Puh |
10.svibnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Jug,Pokupić,Štefanov |
15.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Cabunac,Čizmarević,Puh |
18.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Sajfer,Šimičić,Kožar |
24.svibnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Gregurec,Pokupić,Jug |
25.svibnja |
12.35-13.10 |
Mihaljenović,Kovač,Marić |
29.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Tkalec,Čizmarević,Puh |
31.svibnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Gregurec,Iharoš,Prekpalaj |
5.lipnja |
11.50-12.30 |
Prenar,Tkalec,Filjak |
8.lipnja |
12.35-13.10 |
Marić,Sajfer,Mihaljenović |
12.lipnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Cabunac,Čizmarević,Štefanov |
15.lipnja |
16.25-17.15 |
Marić,Prenar,Volenik,Šimičić,Mihaljenović,Sajfer |